Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THOMAS SULLY CLOSE, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+10.1%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+83.5%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5GF
← Back to All Properties