4, HARTLEPOOL ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 5JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,500+28.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+381.5%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1