Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SOUTH STREET, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+30.2%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 4 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1NG
← Back to All Properties