31, STANMER AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 8QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.2%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£273,500+285.2%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+57.8%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1