Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, WHITE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 3GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£182,500
+101.7%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+86.6%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 3GH
← Back to All Properties