64, KINGSWAY, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 4DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+21.5%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+181.6%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+67.0%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,750
Sold on 28 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1