Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, LEIGHSWOOD AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
-3.3%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8BA
← Back to All Properties