35, VANNERS ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 8NR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+25.2%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+14.4%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,995+44.8%
Sold on 12 July 2011
Terraced
+£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+69.8%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+10.3%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 12 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1