85, BONSALL STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£47,500+5.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+57.9%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1