11, SILFIELD ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR18 9AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£312,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£695,000+81.7%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Detached
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500-4.4%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Detached
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 19 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1