Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FINKEY STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+65.3%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+96.0%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995
+13.6%
Sold on 24 February 2000
Terraced
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+10.1%
Sold on 14 April 1999
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6AG
← Back to All Properties