Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, WEAVERS COURT, 67, TREFOIL WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+23.6%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+2.9%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1FT
← Back to All Properties