Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DALTON WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£373,000
+35.6%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+29.4%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+70.1%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1DS
← Back to All Properties