Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, COPSE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-5.1%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2JH
← Back to All Properties