Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, TELFORD DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2YG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+70.0%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+100.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+32.9%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 17 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2YG
← Back to All Properties