Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WINGFIELD COURT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2GD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
+4.1%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
+28.1%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+16.0%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,750
+19.3%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2GD
← Back to All Properties