59, HANBIDGE CRESCENT, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 0YD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+60.6%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+119.2%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+15.8%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1