Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HAYFIELD CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 8RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+26.1%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+20.3%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 1 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 8RH
← Back to All Properties