Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, VICTORIA STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+3.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-4.9%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+20.4%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1DR
← Back to All Properties