Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 51, SEAWARD COURT, WEST STREET, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-17.6%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1XJ
← Back to All Properties