Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, SEAFORTH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 4LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+65.7%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950
+89.9%
Sold on 8 January 2008
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 4LB
← Back to All Properties