40, TERRACE ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 0EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£759
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.2%
Price Change
-£88,741 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£759-99.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
-£88,741 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+20.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1