Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HILLMEAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+182.3%
Sold on 17 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8RP
← Back to All Properties