Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£373,000
+43.5%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 6 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NJ
← Back to All Properties