Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, COMMERCIAL ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.3%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,000
+293.3%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6DS
← Back to All Properties