27, GREENDALE CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 6ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+2.2%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+159.9%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+30.3%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£20,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,900
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1