Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LACONIA LANE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 7HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+7.5%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+4.7%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,995
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 7HW
← Back to All Properties