79, TRAFALGAR ROAD WEST, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+21.6%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
Sale #1