Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRANDLEHOW DRIVE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£34,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+14.6%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,550
+57.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4QY
← Back to All Properties