5, CANONS GATE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 0XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.8%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£470,000+184.8%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+11.5%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 15 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1