Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, MONFA ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 6LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.7%
Price Change
-£25,260 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
-30.7%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
-£25,260 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,260
+128.5%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£46,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 6LP
← Back to All Properties