33, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.8%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£465,000+154.8%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Terraced
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+48.7%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Terraced
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,750
Sold on 2 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1