Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, CHRISTIE DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+31.5%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
-4.3%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6JP
← Back to All Properties