Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 7HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+7.3%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+46.4%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+1.1%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+147.3%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7HN
← Back to All Properties