Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, AVEY WALK, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP31 2FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+1.4%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,000
+6.0%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 25 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP31 2FA
← Back to All Properties