Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, PARKSIDE, 193, HART ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7BA
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+0.0%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #8
£187,500
+56.3%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£120,000
-16.7%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£144,000
+26.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
-18.6%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+22.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,650
Sold on 21 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7BA
← Back to All Properties