Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NORTH PARADE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+1.8%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+20.4%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 17 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8AN
← Back to All Properties