Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, PINEWOOD AVENUE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£195,820 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£331,000
+144.9%
Sold on 1 February 2010
Detached
+£195,820 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,180
Sold on 6 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6RR
← Back to All Properties