Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SPRINGWOOD CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.6%
Price Change
+£139,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+276.6%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£139,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,450
Sold on 11 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3UD
← Back to All Properties