Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, QUEENBOROUGH ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.1%
Price Change
+£76,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+163.1%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3BY
← Back to All Properties