Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SIDNEY ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+67.3%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+1.9%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+440.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3RR
← Back to All Properties