Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, HIGH VIEW, 77, HIGHGATE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£35,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+62.4%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+18.6%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3JA
← Back to All Properties