Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TYNINGS LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+89.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+5.6%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 0AS
← Back to All Properties