Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, HILLYFIELDS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+48.6%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+65.3%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+32.6%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+57.4%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7HA
← Back to All Properties