Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SHARMAN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5JZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+65.7%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+8.4%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+76.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+36.2%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5JZ
← Back to All Properties