Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, SEMPILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9FW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+18.8%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+2.4%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,000
+63.6%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
-1.9%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 4 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9FW
← Back to All Properties