Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, POULTON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+68.0%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
-23.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+134.3%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2SA
← Back to All Properties