18, CHURCH LANE, RUSHDEN, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

NN10 9LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+78.1%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+317.1%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+112.1%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 17 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1