Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HARRIS BOULEVARD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+107.3%
Sold on 14 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+80.6%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,400
Sold on 27 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2DY
← Back to All Properties