Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRASSEY GRANGE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4ZT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£370,000
+31.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+8.7%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4ZT
← Back to All Properties